INTERNATIONAL - clubs
30 matchs
09:30
Fini
Navalcarnero
Rayo Majadahonda
11:00
Fini
Werder Breme
Eibar
12:00
Fini
Boavista Porto
Tondela
14:00
Fini
VfR Neumunster
Lubeck
14:30
Fini
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Southampton
15:00
Fini
Antalyaspor
Osmanlispor
15:00
Fini
Bayer Leverkusen
Heracles Almelo
15:00
Fini
FC Twente
Konyaspor
16:00
Fini
Blyth Spartans
Aberdeen U-20
16:00
Fini
Borussia M'Gladbach
Athletic Bilbao
16:00
Fini
Middlesbrough
St Etienne
16:00
Fini
Glasgow Rangers
Derby County
16:00
Fini
Roeselare
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
16:00
Fini
Sheffield Wnd
Espanyol Barcelone
16:15
Fini
Reading
Chelsea
16:15
Fini
Arsenal
Lyon
16:30
Fini
Bordeaux
Galatasaray
17:00
Fini
Bayer Leverkusen
Vitesse Arnhem
17:00
-
Stormvogels/Telstar
ADO-20
17:30
Fini
Kasimpasa
Al Ittifaq Dammam
17:30
Fini
Salernitana
AZ Picerno
17:30
Fini
Sassuolo
Mazzano
18:00
Fini
Liverpool
Naples
18:00
Fini
Santa Clara
Praiense
18:00
Fini
FC Wels
Eintracht Francfort
18:15
Fini
FC Cologne
Villarreal
20:00
Fini
Real Majorque
Poblense
20:00
Fini
Sporting Lisbonne
FC Valence
21:00
Fini
Milan AC
Benfica Lisbonne
22:00
Fini
CF Puebla
Betis Séville
BELGIQUE - Ligue Jupiler
3 matchs
14:30
Fini
Anderlecht
KV Oostende
18:00
Fini
Charleroi SC
La Gantoise
20:00
Fini
AS Eupen
Royal Antwerp
ALLEMAGNE - Bundesliga 2
4 matchs
13:30
Fini
Hambourg SV
Darmstadt
15:30
Fini
Greuther Furth
Erzgebirge Aue
15:30
Fini
Regensburg
VfL Bochum
15:30
Fini
W. Wiesbaden
Karlsruhe
SUISSE - Super League
3 matchs
16:00
Fini
Neuchatel Xamax
Young Boys Berne
16:00
Fini
Lucerne
FC Zurich
16:00
Fini
Lugano
FC Thoune
AUTRICHE - Bundesliga
3 matchs
17:00
Fini
Sturm Graz
St. Polten
17:00
Fini
LASK Linz
Altach
17:00
Fini
Mattersburg
Hartberg
RUSSIE - Premier Liga
3 matchs
13:00
Fini
Orenburg
Zenit St Petersbourg
15:30
Fini
Arsenal Toula
FK Rostov
18:00
Fini
CSKA Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
UKRAINE - Premier Ligue
1 match
13:00
Fini
Vorskla Poltava
Zorya Louhansk
UKRAINE - Super Coupe
2 matchs
20:00
Fini
Dynamo Kiev
Shakhtar Donetsk
COREE DU SUD - KOREA REPUBLIC: K-League 2
2 matchs
13:00
Fini
Jeonnam Dragons
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Fini
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
INDONESIE - INDONESIA: Liga 1
1 match
14:00
Fini
Semen Padang
Persebaya Surabaya
CHINE - CHINA: League 1
1 match
13:30
Fini
Zhejiang Greentown
Shaanxi Changan
ASIE - ASIA: AFF U-16 Championship, Group Stage
3 matchs
10:00
Fini
Malaysia U-16
Brunei U-16
10:30
Fini
Cambodia U-16
Australia U-16
13:00
Fini
Laos U-16
Thailand U-16
ZIMBABWE - ZIMBABWE: Premier League
3 matchs
15:00
Fini
CAPS United
Ngezi Platinum FC
15:00
Fini
Hwange
TelOne
15:00
Fini
Mushowani Stars
ZPC Kariba
EURO 2019 -19ans - UEFA UNDER-19 CHAMPIONSHIP: Playoffs - Women
1 match
17:00
Fini
France U-19 W
Germany U-19 W
AUTRICHE - AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Voralberg
2 matchs
17:00
Fini
RW Rankweil
Langenegg
17:00
45
Wolfurt
Austria Lustenau-2
ARGENTINE - ARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura
4 matchs
20:30
Fini
El Porvenir
Dock Sud
20:30
Fini
Ituzaingo
Club Lujan
20:30
Fini
Sportivo Italiano
Central Cordoba
20:30
-
Deportivo Espanol
Dep. Merlo
ISRAEL - ISRAEL: Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage
2 matchs
18:30
Fini
Hapoel Hadera
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
19:30
Fini
Beitar Jerusalem
Sektzia Nes Tziona
SLOVAQUIE - SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga, East
4 matchs
17:00
Fini
Druzstevnik Plavnica
Slovan Giraltovce
17:00
Fini
Sarisske Michalany
Pokrok Krompachy
17:00
Fini
Snina
Velke Revistia
17:00
Fini
Mladost Kalsa
Tatran Presov
MALAWI - MALAWI: Super League
7 matchs
14:30
-
Silver
Mlatho Mponela
14:30
-
Mzuni
Karonga United
14:30
-
Civil
Masters Security
14:30
Fini
TN Stars
Silver
14:30
Fini
Civil
Blue Eagles
14:30
Fini
Karonga United
Moyale Barracks
14:30
Fini
Azam Tigers
Ntopwa
INDONESIE - INDONESIA: Liga 2
6 matchs
10:30
Fini
Blitar United
Cilegon United
10:30
Fini
Persita
Perserang
10:30
Fini
PSCS Cilacap
Persibat Batang
10:30
Fini
PSGC Ciamis
PSPS Pekanbaru
10:30
Fini
Sriwijaya Palembang
Persiraja
10:30
Fini
BaBel United
PSMS
CHINE - CHINA: League 2
1 match
10:00
Fini
Nanjing Shaye
Kunshan
INDONESIE - INDONESIA: Nacional cup
1 match
10:30
-
PSM Makassar
Persija
BRESIL - BRASIL: Brasileiro U-20
1 match
16:00
Fini
Cruzeiro U-20
Fluminense U-20
VENEZUELA - VENEZUELA: Clausura
8 matchs
22:00
Fini
Estudiantes de Merida
Llaneros de Guanare
22:00
Fini
Puerto Cabello
Aragua
22:00
Fini
Mineros
LALA
22:00
Fini
Trujillanos FC
Deportivo Tachira
22:00
Fini
Atl. Venezuela
Carabobo
23:00
-
Caracas
Deportivo Lara
MOZAMBIQUE - MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola
1 match
15:00
Fini
Textil do Pungue
Ferroviario Nacala
ALLEMAGNE - GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost
3 matchs
13:30
Fini
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
13:30
Fini
ZFC Meuselwitz
Union Furstenwalde
13:30
Fini
BAK 07
Bischofswerdaer FV
COLOMBIE - COLOMBIA: Primera B, Clausura
4 matchs
22:00
Fini
Llaneros
Fortaleza JS
22:30
Fini
Cortulua
Depor FC
22:30
Fini
Real Santander
Deportes Pereira
22:30
Fini
Real Cartagena
Valledupar
AUTRICHE - AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Tirol
1 match
17:00
Fini
Telfs 1900
Kitzbuhel
INTERNAT. - PAN AMERICAN GAMES: Group Stage - Women
2 matchs
17:00
Fini
Mexique (fem.)
Jamaique (fem.)
20:00
Fini
Paraguay W
Colombie (fem.)
PEROU - PERU: Liga 2
5 matchs
20:00
Fini
Los Caimanes
Juan Aurich
20:00
Fini
Alianza Atletico
Santos FC
22:15
Fini
Cienciano
Sport Loreto
22:30
Fini
Huaral
Grau
22:30
Fini
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Coopsol
CHINESE TAIPEI - CHINESE TAIPEI: Premier League
4 matchs
10:00
Fini
Taichung Futuro
Taipower
10:00
Fini
Tatung
NTUPES
13:00
Fini
Hang Yuen
Ming Chuan University
13:00
Fini
Taipei Red Lions
Tainan City
PHILIPPINES - PHILIPPINES: PFL
1 match
09:30
Fini
Stallions
Green Archers
PARAGUAY - PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
6 matchs
16:00
Fini
Fernando de la Mora
Guairena
20:45
Fini
3 de Febrero
General Caballero
20:45
Fini
Atyra
Sportivo Trinidense
20:45
Fini
Deportivo Caaguazu
RI 3 Corrales
20:45
Fini
Sportivo Iteno
Fulgencio Yegros
22:00
Fini
Independiente FBC
Ovetense
CAMBODIA - CAMBODIA: C-League
4 matchs
10:30
Fini
Boueng Ket FC
Kompong Cham
10:30
Fini
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
Asia Euro United
13:00
Fini
Phnom Penh Crown
Svay Rieng
13:00
Fini
NagaWorld
Soltilo Angkor
MEXIQUE - MEXICO: Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women
1 match
18:30
Fini
Puebla W
Pachuca W
RUSSIE - First division
9 matchs
09:00
Fini
Luch-Energia
Shinnik
09:00
Fini
SKA Energia
Fakel
10:00
Fini
Ienissei Krasnoiarsk
FK Krasnodar-2
14:00
Fini
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshik
16:00
Fini
Nizhnyi Novgorod
Torpedo Moscou
16:00
Fini
Mordovia Saransk
FC Chayka
17:00
Fini
Baltica
Chertanovo
17:00
Fini
Rotor
FK Khimki
17:00
Fini
Avangard
Neftekhimik
MYANMAR - MYANMAR: National League
3 matchs
11:00
Fini
Sagaing
Yangon United
11:30
Fini
Dagon
Hantharwady United
11:30
Fini
Yadanarbon
Rakhine United
CAF - AFRICA NATIONS CUP: Preliminary round
9 matchs
13:30
16
Ile Maurice
Zimbabwe
13:30
Fini
Madagascar
Mozambique
14:00
Fini
Lesotho
Afrique du Sud
15:00
Fini
Swaziland
Angola
15:15
Fini
Tanzanie
Kenya
16:00
Fini
Tchad
Guinée équatoriale
16:00
Fini
Bénin
Togo
17:00
120
Centrafrique
Sao Tomé
18:00
Fini
Libéria
Sénégal
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Svealand
1 match
16:30
Fini
Gute
Taby
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC - DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF, Clausura
4 matchs
22:00
Fini
Atletico Pantoja
Universidad QM
22:00
Fini
Atletico San Francisco
Atlantico FC
22:00
Fini
Delfines Del Este
Vega Real
22:00
Fini
Moca
Barcelona Atletico
LITUANIE - LITHUANIA: 1 Lyga
2 matchs
14:00
Fini
Dainava
Atmosfera
15:00
-
BFA
Stumbras-2