| | | | | | | |
FRANCE - Ligue 2
10 matchs
|
20:45 |
Fini |
St Etienne |
|
Valenciennes |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Metz |
|
Bastia |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Paris FC |
|
Annecy |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Grenoble |
|
Guingamp |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Amiens |
|
Laval |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Niort |
|
Quevilly |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Pau FC |
|
Caen |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Nimes |
|
Sochaux |
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Le Havre |
|
Dijon |
|
20:45 |
45 |
Bordeaux |
|
Rodez |
|
|
|
|
ITALIE - Série A
1 match
|
20:30 |
Fini |
Sassuolo |
|
Fiorentina |
|
|
ETHIOPIE - ETHIOPIA: Premier League
2 matchs
|
12:00 |
Fini |
Awassa Kenema |
|
Welayta Dicha |
|
15:00 |
Fini |
Dire Dawa Kenema |
|
Adama Kenema |
|
|
EGYPTE - EGYPT: Second League, Group B
16 matchs
|
16:00 |
Fini |
El Alameen |
|
Tersana Cairo |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Al Nasr Cairo |
|
Al Qanah |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Al-Sekka |
|
El Entag El Harby |
|
16:00 |
- |
Wadi Degla |
|
Porto Suez |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Suez SC |
|
ZED |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Telecom Egypt |
|
Mostaqbal |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Kahrabaa Ismailia |
|
Shabab Al Obour |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Petrojet Cairo |
|
Eastern Company |
|
|
AUSTRALIE - AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria League 2
4 matchs
|
12:15 |
Fini |
Kingston City |
|
Werribee City |
|
12:15 |
Fini |
Pascoe Vale |
|
Western United U-21 |
|
12:30 |
Fini |
Preston Lions |
|
Dandenong City |
|
12:30 |
Fini |
Northcote City |
|
Brunswick Juventus |
|
|
AUSTRALIE - AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria Youth League
2 matchs
|
10:15 |
Fini |
Oakleigh Cannons U-21 |
|
Dandenong Thunder U-21 |
|
10:15 |
Fini |
Heidelberg United U-21 |
|
St. Albans Saints U-21 |
|
|
ILES FEROE - FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild
1 match
|
20:15 |
Fini |
B71 Sandur |
|
KI Klaksvik-2 |
|
|
BIRMANIE - MYANMAR: National League
2 matchs
|
11:15 |
Fini |
Shan United |
|
Rakhine United |
|
11:30 |
Fini |
Dagon |
|
Ispe |
|
|
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Gotaland
3 matchs
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Torslanda |
|
Grebbestads |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Lidkoping |
|
Gauthiod |
|
19:30 |
Fini |
IFK Skovde |
|
SK Sifhalla |
|
|
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Norra Svealand
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Skiljebo |
|
Enskede |
|
|
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Norrland
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Notvikens IK |
|
Storfors |
|
|
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Sodra Sveland
1 match
|
20:00 |
Fini |
Ragsveds |
|
Haninge |
|
|
DANEMARK - DENMARK: Denmark Series, Relegation group
5 matchs
|
18:30 |
Fini |
LSF |
|
KFUMs BK |
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Naestved-2 |
|
VB 1968 |
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Slagelse |
|
Herlev |
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Tarnby FF |
|
B 1908 |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
AaB Aalborg-2 |
|
Djursland |
|
|
AUTRICHE - AUSTRIA: Bundesliga, Relegation Group
3 matchs
|
19:30 |
Fini |
Austria Lustenau |
|
Hartberg |
|
19:30 |
Fini |
Ried |
|
Wolfsberger AC |
|
19:30 |
Fini |
WSG Tirol |
|
Altach |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Lansi, Group A
3 matchs
|
17:00 |
Fini |
MuSa |
|
VG-62 |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
MaPS Masku |
|
Wilpas |
|
18:00 |
Fini |
PaiHa |
|
AIFK |
|
|
DANEMARK - DENMARK: Denmark Series, Promotion group
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Holbaek |
|
Avarta |
|
|
DANEMARK - DENMARK: Division 1, Relegation Group
3 matchs
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Koge |
|
Fremad Amager |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Nykobing |
|
Fredericia |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Hillerod |
|
Hobro |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Ita, Group B
2 matchs
|
17:30 |
Fini |
KoPa |
|
MP-2 |
|
18:00 |
Fini |
Union Plaani |
|
MyPa |
|
|
SIERRA LEONE - SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
3 matchs
|
18:15 |
Fini |
SLIFA Mount Aureol |
|
Wusum Stars |
|
18:15 |
Fini |
Old Edwardians |
|
Diamond Stars |
|
18:15 |
Fini |
East End Lions |
|
Johansen |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Ita, Group AC
3 matchs
|
17:30 |
Fini |
KeuPa |
|
Jyvaskyla Blackbird |
|
18:15 |
Fini |
Komeetat |
|
STPS |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Kings |
|
LehPa |
|
|
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Sodra Gotaland
3 matchs
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Hassleholms IF |
|
Rappe |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Balkan FC |
|
VMA |
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Osterlen |
|
Nosaby |
|
|
ISLANDE - ICELAND: 3. Deild
2 matchs
|
21:15 |
Fini |
Reynir |
|
Ellidi |
|
22:00 |
Fini |
Arbaer |
|
Vidir Gardur |
|
|
SUEDE - SWEDEN: Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Landvetter |
|
Qviding FIF |
|
|
AUTRICHE - AUSTRIA: Regionalliga, West, Salzburg Relegation group
1 match
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Salzburger AK |
|
Anif-Salzburg-2 |
|
|
ARGENTINE - ARGENTINA: Superliga Reserve League, First stage
5 matchs
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Barracas Central-2 |
|
Estudiantes de La Plata-2 |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Colon-2 |
|
San Lorenzo-2 |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Defensa y Justicia-2 |
|
River Plate-2 |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Velez Sarsfield-2 |
|
Belgrano Cordoba-2 |
|
16:00 |
Fini |
Huracan-2 |
|
Central Cordoba-2 |
|
|
AUTRICHE - AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West, Tyrol, Relegation Group
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
SC Kundl |
|
Worgl |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Etela, Group A
4 matchs
|
17:00 |
Fini |
Kirkkonummi |
|
EBK |
|
17:00 |
Fini |
NuPS |
|
LJS |
|
18:00 |
Fini |
Kurvin Vauhti |
|
EPS-2 |
|
19:15 |
Fini |
EsPa |
|
EIF-2 |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Etela, Group B
4 matchs
|
18:00 |
Fini |
FC Kontu |
|
LPS |
|
18:00 |
Fini |
HPS |
|
ToTe-2 |
|
19:20 |
Fini |
PPJ-Ruoholahti |
|
HerTo |
|
19:30 |
Fini |
MPS-2 |
|
Finnkurd |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Etela, Group C
4 matchs
|
17:30 |
Fini |
Hyps |
|
PuiU Helsinki |
|
18:00 |
Fini |
PKKU-2 |
|
MPS |
|
18:15 |
Fini |
KoiPS |
|
TuPS |
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Valtti |
|
NouLa |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Lansi, Group B
1 match
|
17:00 |
Fini |
PJK |
|
Tervakosken Pato |
|
|
FINLANDE - FINLAND: Kolmonen, Lansi, Group C
1 match
|
18:00 |
Fini |
Sporting Kristina |
|
KPV-2 |
|
|
ALGERIE - ALGERIA: Ligue 2
8 matchs
|
17:30 |
Fini |
Olympique Médea |
|
MC Saida |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
Oued Sly |
|
CR Mechria |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
RC Kouba |
|
JSM Tiaret |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
RC Relizane |
|
ASM Oran |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
Temouchent |
|
WA Tlemcen |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
Ben Aknoun |
|
ES Mostaganem |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
El Khemis |
|
Hussein Dey |
|
17:30 |
Fini |
GC Mascara |
|
Boufarik |
|
|
BULGARIE - BULGARIA: Parva Liga, Championship Group
1 match
|
18:45 |
Fini |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
|
Tcherno More Varna |
|
|
SEYCHELLES - SEYCHELLES: First Division, Championship Group
2 matchs
|
13:00 |
- |
Anse Reunion |
|
Bazar Brothers |
|
16:00 |
- |
Red Star FC |
|
St Michel United |
|
|
TURQUIE - TURKEY: Super Lig, Playoffs - Women
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Fomget Genclik W |
|
Fenerbahce W |
|
|
INTERNAT. - WORLD: Arab Club Championship, Preliminary
1 match
|
19:00 |
Fini |
Nouadhibou |
|
Kowait SC |
|
|
LIBYE - LIBYA: Premier League
8 matchs
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Al-Ittihad |
|
Al-Athad |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Al-Khmes |
|
Olympic Azzaweya |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Al Sadaqa |
|
Al-Hilal FC |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Shabaab Al Jabal |
|
Al-Nasr Bingazi |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Al Akhdar |
|
Darnes |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Alahly Benghazi |
|
Al Tahaddi |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Al Taawun |
|
Al-Suqoor |
|
16:30 |
Fini |
Mahalla Tripoli |
|
Asswehly |
|
|
ALLEMAGNE - GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern, Relegation
2 matchs
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Ansbach |
|
Gebenbach |
|
18:30 |
Fini |
Eichstatt |
|
Memmingen |
|
|
PARAGUAY - PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
2 matchs
|
23:00 |
Fini |
12 de Octubre |
|
Atyra |
|
|
URUGUAY - URUGUAY: Primera Division, Intermediate Round
1 match
|
20:00 |
Fini |
Liverpool P. |
|
Racing Club |
|
|
EURO 2022 -19ans - UEFA UNDER-17 CHAMPIONSHIP: Playoffs
1 match
|
20:00 |
Fini |
Allemagne -17ans |
|
France -17ans |
|
|
LIG. CHAMPIONS CONCACAF - CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Playoffs - Women
1 match
|
21:00 |
Fini |
Mexique (fem.) -20ans |
|
Canada U-20 W |
|
|
ARGENTINE - ARGENTINA: Primera A, Apertura - Women
3 matchs
|
20:00 |
Fini |
Ferro W |
|
Platense W |
|
20:00 |
Fini |
Excursionistas W |
|
Urquiza W |
|
|
COTE D'IVOIRE - COTE DIVORE: Ligue 1
1 match
|
21:00 |
Fini |
Stade dAbidjan |
|
Stella |
|
|
GUINEE - GUINEA: Ligue 1
2 matchs
|
17:00 |
Fini |
Renaissance FC |
|
Flamme Olimpique |
|
17:00 |
Fini |
SOAR Coyah |
|
Sequence |
|
|
ZIMBABWE - ZIMBABWE: Premier League
1 match
|
15:00 |
Fini |
Simba Bhora |
|
Triangle |
|
|
BULGARIE - BULGARIA: Third League, South-East
1 match
|
17:00 |
Fini |
Dimitrovgrad |
|
Gigant Saedinenie |
|
|
ALLEMAGNE - GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff
1 match
|
20:45 |
Fini |
Wehen Wiesbaden |
|
Arminia Bielefeld |
|
|
OUZBEKISTAN - UZBEKISTAN: National cup
4 matchs
|
15:00 |
Fini |
Mashal Muborak |
|
Nasaf Qarshi |
|
15:00 |
Fini |
Surkhon |
|
Kokand-1912 |
|
17:00 |
Fini |
Andijon FK |
|
Olimpiya Toshkent |
|
17:00 |
Fini |
Olympic |
|
Navbahor Namangan |
|