|
|
Bilan sur les 30 derniers jours: 3 victoires - 1 nul - 3 defaites Performance: 48 % | | | | | | | |
25/05 |
- |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Kolos Kovalivka |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
18/05 |
- |
Cherkasky Dniepr |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
13/05 |
- |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Veres Rivne |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
09/05 |
- |
Kolos Kovalivka |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
05/05 |
- |
Polissya Zhytomyr |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
28/04 |
- |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Obolon Kiev |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
22/04 |
Fini |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
18/04 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
14/04 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Tcherno. Odessa |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
09/04 |
Fini |
Dniepropetrovsk |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
04/04 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Dynamo Kiev |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
31/03 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Metalist 1925 |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
23/03 |
Fini |
Obolon Kiev |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
12/03 |
Fini |
Dynamo Kiev |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
07/03 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Minai |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
03/03 |
Fini |
Oleksandria |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
26/02 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Vorskla Poltava |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
17/02 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Valmiera |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
14/02 |
Fini |
Dinamo Batumi |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
10/02 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Pyunik Erevan |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
04/02 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Dinamo Tbilissi |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
04/02 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
31/01 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Jagiellonia Bialystok |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
26/01 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Cracovie |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
14/12 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Breidablik |
LEC, groupe B |
09/12 |
Fini |
Krivoï-Rog |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
04/12 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Rukh Lviv |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
30/11 |
Fini |
La Gantoise |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
LEC, groupe B |
25/11 |
Fini |
Maccabi T-A |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
LEC, groupe B |
24/11 |
rep. |
Kolos Kovalivka |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
|
12/11 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Cherkasky Dniepr |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
09/11 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Maccabi T-A |
LEC, groupe B |
05/11 |
Fini |
Veres Rivne |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
01/11 |
Fini |
Tcherno. Odessa |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Coupe d'Ukraine |
28/10 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Polissya Zhytomyr |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
20/10 |
Fini |
Obolon Kiev |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
12/10 |
Fini |
Illichovets Marioupol |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Coupe d'Ukraine |
07/10 |
rep. |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Shakhtar Donetsk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
05/10 |
Fini |
Breidablik |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
LEC, groupe B |
30/09 |
Fini |
Tcherno. Odessa |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
24/09 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Dniepropetrovsk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
21/09 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
La Gantoise |
LEC, groupe B |
15/09 |
Fini |
Metalist 1925 |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
02/09 |
rep. |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Dynamo Kiev |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
01/09 |
rep. |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Dynamo Kiev |
|
31/08 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Slavia Prague |
LE, Barrages |
27/08 |
Fini |
Minai |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
24/08 |
Fini |
Slavia Prague |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
LE, Barrages |
18/08 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Oleksandria |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
13/08 |
Fini |
Vorskla Poltava |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
06/08 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Krivoï-Rog |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
29/07 |
Fini |
Rukh Lviv |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
UKR, Premier Ligue |
22/07 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Ruzomberok |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
17/07 |
rep. |
Gornik Leczna |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
|
14/07 |
Fini |
Motor Lublin |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
11/07 |
Fini |
Zorya Louhansk |
|
Zemplín Michalovce |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
08/07 |
Fini |
Stal Mielec |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
04/07 |
Fini |
Resovia Rzeszow |
|
Zorya Louhansk |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
|
|
Classement mis à jour le jeu. 25/04/2024 à 08h53 |
Clas. Général |
Domicile |
Extérieur | |
Pos | Equipe |
Pts | J | G | N | P | Diff | 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 56 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | +28 |
2 | Dynamo Kiev | 54 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | +33 |
3 | Krivoï-Rog | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | +19 |
4 | Dniepropetrovsk | 45 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | +12 |
5 | Rukh Lviv | 41 | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | +10 |
6 | Polissya Zhytomyr | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | +5 |
7 | Cherkasky Dniepr | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | -3 |
8 | Vorskla Poltava | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | -14 |
9 | Tcherno. Odessa | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
10 | Kolos Kovalivka | 28 | 24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | -1 |
11 | Zorya Louhansk | 26 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 10 | -7 |
12 | Oleksandria | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -9 |
13 | Obolon Kiev | 21 | 25 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -19 |
14 | Veres Rivne | 20 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -13 |
15 | Metalist 1925 | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | -19 |
16 | Minai | 16 | 25 | 2 | 10 | 13 | -22 |
|